Liste des inscrits

Croiseur Régate Proto Tous

Belgique

BEL284

Micro 3 / Michel Tanguy
11th on 2015 French Championship

Estonia

EST362

Flame / Kodar Alan

France

FRA35465

Microbe / Pierre Mollon
5th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA13603

Mira / Patrice Gastineau
27th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA21947

Hurle Vent / Fabien Toureaux
8th on 2014 Micro World Championship

FRA38695

O'Malley / Didier Mathou
77th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA13685

Cappuccino / Yann Plathier
Champion on 2015 French Championship

FRA34520

Modjo / Julien Batier

FRA13778

Bip Bip / Sébastien Lecointre

FRA4917

Microclown / Bernard Brun

FRA11

105 ° EST / Marc PONS

FRA37712

Lodzy / Francis Matter
15th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA4080

Liberté 2 / Robert Humbert
16th on 2014 Micro World Championship.

FRA39218

L'Iguaçu / Laurent Assié
10th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA1376

Epsilon / Frédéric Novak
22th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA1930

Il Furioso / Jonathan Commissaire
13th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA76

Pietrosiu / François Chretien

FRA38294

Platypus / Philippe Benaben
Vice Champion, 2014 Micro World Championship Cruiser division.

FRA39629

ZELOF / Jean-Louis Menoret
12th on 2015 French Championship

FRA39101

Alhyange Acoustique / Nicolas Pierrot
7th on 2014 Micro World Championship.

FRA25759

Plume / Didier Mathieu
58th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA29086

Mad Max / Xavier Leduc
34th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA14333

Paille en queue / Eugène Novak
8th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA3999

Crijosan / Jean-Louis Mattei
4th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA13617

Serials Choppers / François FARJAUD

FRA37473

Neutronix / Lucas Courtigne
35th on 2014 Tour de France Micro.

FRA37759

Vermi'sail / Nicolas Ingueneau

FRA3880

Jolly Cupper / Philippe Pascal
22th on 2015 French Championship

FRA39896

Archibald 34 / Nicolas Tronc

FRA21560

Zobi La Mouche / Pierre Roques
28th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA39233

Yapadelisselas / Philippe Cantais

FRA5000

Moutonne / Jacques Pottier
6th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA4023

L'Ecir / Roland Vernadat
26th on 2014 Tour de France Micro.

FRA4998

Pirate / Jean-Jacques Véroul
7th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA17696

Belle Valentine / Jérôme David

FRA37707

Zaba / Jean-Jacques Velfringer
14th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

FRA41708

GO FAST / Laurent Meunier
9th on 2014 Micro World Championship Racer division.

FRA36599

Harluad / Audrey Rayssac
10th on 2015 French Championship

FRA19530

Touptifou / Olivier Caucat

FRA61

Saumon Futé / Yves Quenaon
1981 World Champion

FRA4330

Imagine / Renaud Fournier

FRA14989

YOLO / Bertrand Géraud

FRA4918

Fréro / Philippe Vignola
20th on 2014 Tour de France Micro

Germany

GER170

Wackeldackel / Markus Jutzler
9th on 2014 Micro World Championship Cruiser division.

GER470

SanNicole / Johann Ringelmann
26th on 2014 Micro World Championship.

GER63

SunnyB / Maria Anna Puchner
3rd place of German Open 2015

Italia

ITA80

Belimo / Matteo Vanelli
49th on 2014 Micro World Championship

Latvia

LAT222

Micros / Vladimirs Smolakovs
4th on 2014 Micro World Championship Racer division.

Netherlands

NED17

Arte Miss / Robert Renan
11th on 2014 Micro World Championship

Poland

POL90

Rybnik. Miasto z ikrą / Szymon Szymik

POL109

STAWO.PL / Piotr Ogrodnik
2015 World Champion

POL333

EURO SHIPPING / Krzysztof Marianski
13th on 2014 Micro World Championship Racer division.

POL77

ROCA / Piotr Tarnacki
3rd on 2014 Micro World Championship

POL80

Alter Ego / Maciej Grodski
6th on 2014 Micro World Championship Racer division.

POL93

SAILDEV / Paweł Bogdan
4th on 2014 Micro World Championship Cruiser division.

POL66

Bakoma / Slawomir Rohde
5th on 2014 Micro World Championship Racer division.

POL88

SEALAND / Maciej Twarowski
5th on 2014 Micro World Championship Cruiser division.

Russia

RUS720

Pallada / Vatalii Tolchenov

RUS505

Poltinnik (Bioges) / Andrew Bill

RUS39

Crystal / Gennady Svistunov
Vice Champion, 2014 Micro World Championship

RUS105

Vitamin / Yury Astashev
Champion, 2014 Micro World Championship Cruiser division

Serbia

SRB55

Generali PSTech Racing / Goran Stevanovic
2nd on 2014 Micro World Championship Racer division.

Slovakia

SVK98

Greyhound / Michal Kelemen